Back
Abigaile Johnson
Abigaile Johnson

Aliases: Abigail Joymii, Spunky Bee, Abigail Johnson, Abigaile Karups, Abby X-art, Abigaile, Petty, Abigaile Wetandpuffy
Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1989-11-11
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blond
Height: 5'5
Weight: 110 lbs
Cup: B
Measurements: 34B-23-35

Abigaile Johnson has blue eyes that will mesmerize, intrigue, and draw you into her personal space, knowing once you arrive, you’ll find passion and moisture. She is the epitome of the type of lover you’ve always dreamed of, enjoying the excitement of foreplay through oral sex and then assuming any position that will bring pleasure to herself and her hardcore partner.


18 December
Dominno and Abigaile Johnson do it with male pornstars
Dominno and Abigaile Johnson do it with male pornstars
09 December
Bald pussy teen Abigaile Johnson gives it to older man
Bald pussy teen Abigaile Johnson gives it to older man
10 October
Breasty Roxy Taggart and Abigaile Johnson eat black cock behind the scenes
Breasty Roxy Taggart and Abigaile Johnson eat black cock behind the scenes
16 August
Pale tight ass slut Abigaile teases Rocco Siffredi in pov
Pale tight ass slut Abigaile teases Rocco Siffredi in pov
09 August
Aroused Abigalie shows Rocco her body
Aroused Abigalie shows Rocco her body
27 December
Abigaile Johnson and Shyla Jennings do it by tyhe pool
Abigaile Johnson and Shyla Jennings do it by tyhe pool
23 November
Gorgeous Abigaile Johnson gets her smooth pussy touched
Gorgeous Abigaile Johnson gets her smooth pussy touched
20 November
Head fucking scene over helicopter
Head fucking scene over helicopter
07 November
Abigaile Johnson giving pleasure to Rocco Siffredi
Abigaile Johnson giving pleasure to Rocco Siffredi
23 October
Big breasted bitches Dominno and Abigaile Johnson
Big breasted bitches Dominno and Abigaile Johnson
22 October
Innocent looking blonde Abigaile Johnson has sex
Innocent looking blonde Abigaile Johnson has sex
17 October
Behind the scenes with busty Veronika and Manuella
Behind the scenes with busty Veronika and Manuella
15 July
Juicy ass babe Abigaile Johnson sucks mature cock
Juicy ass babe Abigaile Johnson sucks mature cock
20 June
Abigaile Johnson gets fucked doggy style after great BJ
Abigaile Johnson gets fucked doggy style after great BJ
30 May
Pale skinned beauty Abigaile Johnson
Pale skinned beauty Abigaile Johnson
05 May
Blonde cutie Abigaile Johnson enjoying sex
Blonde cutie Abigaile Johnson enjoying sex
05 May
Hot blooded teen blonde Abigaile Johnson fucking at home
Hot blooded teen blonde Abigaile Johnson fucking at home
29 March
Rocco Siffredi drilling sexy assed Abigaile Johnson
Rocco Siffredi drilling sexy assed Abigaile Johnson
15 February
Abigaile Johnson gives head to Rocco Siffredi
Abigaile Johnson gives head to Rocco Siffredi