Back
Anjelica
Anjelica

Aliases: Krystal Boyd, Ebbi Nubiles, Katherine A Met Art, Kathy I Femjoy, Abbiy Karups, Abby C Wetandpuffy, Abby W4B, Abbiy ATK, Anjelica DDF, Abby Sapphic, Chelsea, Katherine, Megan, Abby C, Kathy I, Ira, Anya, Anjelica, Ebbi, Snejanna, Abbiy, Abbie, Abby, Anjeli
Country: Russian Federation
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1993-04-14
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blond
Height: 172
Weight: 52
Cup: B
Measurements: 30B-23-32

Anjelica has one of those suave, sweet, sultry, and even sassy personalities oozing from the material offered by this adorable blonde. She’ll lie back to rub herself into a frenzy, keeping nipples hard that cap off smaller, legal teen sized breasts, or she’ll take an engorged erection into her mouth for oral sex pleasure to keep the male gender enthused. She has girlfriends that have saturated her sheets as well.


26 August
Tight body girl Anjelica gets humped
Tight body girl Anjelica gets humped
02 August
Young leggy blonde Anjelica gets her pussy poked in the bedroom
Young leggy blonde Anjelica gets her pussy poked in the bedroom
09 November
Skinny girl Angelica takes off her lingerie
Skinny girl Angelica takes off her lingerie
08 November
Tender russian teen babe Anjelica
Tender russian teen babe Anjelica
18 July
Skinny beauty Anjelica in the nude
Skinny beauty Anjelica in the nude
17 July
Demida and Anjelica play with thick dildo
Demida and Anjelica play with thick dildo
16 July
Russian soccer girl Anjelica
Russian soccer girl Anjelica