Back
Dana Hayes
Dana Hayes

Aliases: Dana Hays, Dania Hayes, Dania Hays, Diana Hayes, Jody Duncan
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1954-08-13
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Blond
Height: 172
Weight: 65
Cup: DD
Measurements: 40DD-30-38

Dana Hayes has a very helpful side to her mature babe nature. This aging and arousing woman will not only assist an erection that’s throbbing for release, by lowering her face and applying oral sex to the head and shaft, but, she’ll give lessons to a bit younger woman, showing her how to give the best blowjob that can be done. This blonde with huge breasts has the experience to assure no man will walk away with a drop of semen left in his balls.