Back
Emma Butt
Emma Butt

Aliases: Emma Butts, Tara Summers, Emma May
Country: United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1985-07-27
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown
Height: 5'11
Weight: 143 lbs
Cup: DDD
Measurements: 34E-??-??

Emma Butt is a breed all her own. With huge mammary glands, thigh high boots, and a leather bustier, she’s going to show her male lovers exactly how is in charge, and if she needs to put them into a cage for proof, then so be it. She is a dominatrix type of women, but will still bend over for good old fashioned doggy style fucking as well, depending on her frame of mind.


16 January
Heavy chested milf Emma Butt gets nailed
Heavy chested milf Emma Butt gets nailed
12 December
Milf Emma Butt plays wiht her gigantic gazongas
Milf Emma Butt plays wiht her gigantic gazongas
06 December
Larissa, Diana and Emma make a hot threesome
Larissa, Diana and Emma make a hot threesome
16 October
Larisa Dee, Diana Stewart and Emma Butt have chick fight
Larisa Dee, Diana Stewart and Emma Butt have chick fight
14 October
Nerdy Emma Butt does amazing footjob in close up up
Nerdy Emma Butt does amazing footjob in close up up
14 October
Emma Butt in stripper shoes gets her feet sucked good
Emma Butt in stripper shoes gets her feet sucked good
27 September
Szilvia, Tanya and other girls get their asses stretched
Szilvia, Tanya and other girls get their asses stretched
25 September
Buxom Emma Butt dildos her shaved pierced pussy outdoors
Buxom Emma Butt dildos her shaved pierced pussy outdoors
29 August
Cock addicted Emma with enormous knockers seduces real estate agent
Cock addicted Emma with enormous knockers seduces real estate agent
19 August
Emma Butt showers her huge fake tits in the bathtub
Emma Butt showers her huge fake tits in the bathtub
05 August
Hevay chetsed brunette Emma gets nasty
Hevay chetsed brunette Emma gets nasty
30 July
Shione Cooper and Emma Butt get their massive tits used
Shione Cooper and Emma Butt get their massive tits used
09 February
Big meloned Emma Butt and her dog boy
Big meloned Emma Butt and her dog boy
07 February
Big titted domina Emma Butt smothers her male slave
Big titted domina Emma Butt smothers her male slave
01 February
British mistress Emma Butt plays with her huge cans
British mistress Emma Butt plays with her huge cans
14 January
Hot Emma Butt with tits and ass takes nice dick
Hot Emma Butt with tits and ass takes nice dick
20 December
Shione Cooper and Emma Butt have sweet big tits
Shione Cooper and Emma Butt have sweet big tits
19 November
When sex gets political complications
When sex gets political complications
05 August
Tarra White loves Emma Butt sexy feet
Tarra White loves Emma Butt sexy feet
31 July
Emma Butt's big breasts for lucky man
Emma Butt's big breasts for lucky man
31 July
Busty dom Emma Butt and man in cage
Busty dom Emma Butt and man in cage
29 July
Big breasted glassed brunette Emma Butt in stockings
Big breasted glassed brunette Emma Butt in stockings
27 July
Busty Emma Butt with breathtaking curves
Busty Emma Butt with breathtaking curves
27 July
Dog boy and his busty mistress Emma Butt
Dog boy and his busty mistress Emma Butt
27 July
Slave guy drinks Emma Butt's pee
Slave guy drinks Emma Butt's pee
26 July
Seductress Emma Butt with huge tits
Seductress Emma Butt with huge tits
26 July
Isabella Clark gets her ass fisted by Emma Butt,
Isabella Clark gets her ass fisted by Emma Butt,
26 July
Big racked Emma Butt goes solo in the sauna
Big racked Emma Butt goes solo in the sauna
18 July
Emma Butt in res stockings and black shoes
Emma Butt in res stockings and black shoes
02 May
Prime Minister fucking huge titted Emma Butt
Prime Minister fucking huge titted Emma Butt