Back
Lori Alexia
Lori Alexia

Aliases: Alexia Lori, Lori Alexa, Penna Piererra
Country: Unknown
Ethnicity: Black
Birthday: 1980-03-02
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Black
Height: 157
Weight: 48
Cup: D
Measurements: 34D-22-34

Lori Alexia is a dark skinned porn diva with great experience in the industry. Good looking black slut with big well shaped boobies and juicy booty gets her always wet pussy fucked good and hard in hardcore action with chocolate skinned guy. She's s dark skinned busty porn queen that does it with wild passion in black-on-black sex action. Watch passionate ebony lady Lori Alexia suck and fuck like there's no tomorrow in scenes below.