Back
Rachel Steele
Rachel Steele

Aliases: Lusty Leigh, Rachel Steel
Country: United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birthday: 1963-11-27
Eye: Green
Hair: Auburn
Height: 167
Weight: 61
Cup: DD
Measurements: 36E-28-38

Rachel Steele has been around the block a few times, and she seems to have come out on lesbian lane, which is where she allows her sexiness to exude, in the company of other hot babes. This MILF is now fifty-years-old and she knows what she wants. Having the beauty and experience that she does means she gets to play in the big leagues of lust, as her sexual time is spent with pornstars that have made names for themselves through their passionate work.