Back
Summer Brielle Taylor
Summer Brielle Taylor

Aliases: Briele Taylor, Brielle Taylor, Brielle Tylor,Laura Debord, Summer Brielle, Summer Taylor.
Country: United States
Ethnicity: White
Birthday: 1987-02-07
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blond
Height: 175
Weight: 54
Cup: C
Measurements: 34G-25-36

Summer Brielle Taylor is a stunningly beautiful baby doll with beautiful eyes and long blond hair. This breathtaker loves doing dirty things with lovely girls. Lesbian sex is what she really enjoys. She exposes her nice butt and lovely tits while doing it with hot girls. She is good at pussy licking. She makes lesbian honey happy using nothing but her tongue. Watch beautiful blonde babe Summer Brielle Taylor do it.